Loading
MileSplit Jamaica
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Sign Up
Follow Us
Search
Log In
Not logged in
Log In
Sign Up
Videos
Jamaica Track & Field and Cross Country Videos
Month
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
Year
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
Folders
All
Interviews
Races
Features
Training
3a
Wichita Trinity Boys - Back-to-Back-to-Back 3A Champs
KSHSAA 3A State Championship
10/31/2023
Brody Deniston after leading Holcomb to 3rd in 3A
10/31/2023
Emily Hein, 3A Champion, Discusses her Race
KSHSAA 3A State Championship
10/31/2023
Jesus Bocanegra 3A Boys 6th place individual
UIL 2A-6A Region 3 Championship
10/23/2023
Luke McMullen 3A 100m State champion
UIL State Track & Field Meet
05/12/2023
Clifton 3A 4X4 Silver Medalist
UIL State Track & Field Meet
05/12/2023
David Soto 3A 1600m Bronze Medalist
UIL State Track & Field Meet
05/12/2023
Vernon Boys 3A 4x400m Champions
UIL State Track & Field Meet
05/12/2023
Sofia Bendet 3A Girls 1600m Champion
UIL State Track & Field Meet
05/12/2023
Andon Mata 3A Boys 200m Runner-Up
UIL State Track & Field Meet
05/12/2023
Lucas Rizo 3A Boys 400m Champion
UIL State Track & Field Meet
05/12/2023
Randolph Girls 3A 4x200m Bronze Medalists
UIL State Track & Field Meet
05/12/2023
Case Fleming 3A Boys 100m Bronze Medalist
UIL State Track & Field Meet
05/12/2023
Hunter Vaughn 3A Boys 110h Runner-Up
UIL State Track & Field Meet
05/12/2023
Parker Cabra 110H Hurdles 3A Bronze Medalist
UIL State Track & Field Meet
05/12/2023
Daylon Washington 110H 3A State Champion
UIL State Track & Field Meet
05/12/2023
Yierra Flemings 100H 3A State Champion
UIL State Track & Field Meet
05/12/2023
Grant Sims 800m 3A Bronze Medalist
UIL State Track & Field Meet
05/12/2023
Moriah Gomez 800m 3A Silver Medalist
UIL State Track & Field Meet
05/12/2023
Atlanta 3A 4X1 State Champions
UIL State Track & Field Meet
05/12/2023
Breagan Blowers 3A 100m Bronze Medalist
UIL State Track & Field Meet
05/12/2023
Fairfield 3A 4X2 State Champions
UIL State Track & Field Meet
05/12/2023
Yierra Flemings 3A 400m State Champion
UIL State Track & Field Meet
05/12/2023
Abby Elmore 3A Girls 100h Runner-Up
UIL State Track & Field Meet
05/12/2023
Sofia Bendet 3A Girls 800m Champion
UIL State Track & Field Meet
05/12/2023
Lucas Rizo 3A Boys 800m Runner-Up
UIL State Track & Field Meet
05/12/2023
Chase Lehr 3A Boys 800m Champion
UIL State Track & Field Meet
05/12/2023